Summer Internship sheet

Summer Internship Sheet

Sr No Student Name Company Home town
1 Nalin Srivastava Dun & Bradstreet Varanasi
2 Gaurav Singh INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Varanasi
3 Jatin Anandani INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Ahmedabad
4 Kajal Sahu INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Mumbai
5 Kritika Sinha INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Giridh, Jharkhand
6 Rohit Chandra INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Jaipur
7 Sai Saranya INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Telangana
8 Sneha Patyane INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Mumbai
9 Aditi Sachdev INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Raipur
10 Anirudh Agarwal INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Agra
11 Anshu Kumar INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Patna
12 Anushka Mishra INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Pune
13 BT Subhashree INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Kolkata
14 Gargi Palta INSPLORE CONSULTANTS Indore
15 Rushikesh Kadlag ConAgra Foods India Pune
16 Bipasha Barik Dun & Bradstreet Bhilai
17 Varsha Goswami Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
18 Meera Merin Sabu Dun & Bradstreet Kerala
19 Aditi Prakash Bridge Group Solutions Allahabad
20 Arya Mukherjee Bridge Group Solutions Kolkata
21 Ayush Garg Bridge Group Solutions Kota
22 Biplab Chatterjee Bridge Group Solutions Dhanbad, Jharkhand
23 Dependra Pratap Singh Bridge Group Solutions Gorakhpur
24 Jyoti Parihar Bridge Group Solutions Jashpur, Chhattisgarh
25 Naihal Purohit Bridge Group Solutions Jaipur
26 Neha Darshan Bridge Group Solutions Bhubaneswar
27 Radha Krishna Shah Bridge Group Solutions Andaman & Nicobar
28 Ridhima Vijay Bridge Group Solutions Jaipur
29 Rishab Shukla Bridge Group Solutions Nagpur
30 Sandeep Raj Bridge Group Solutions Munger, Bihar
31 Sayani Bhowal Bridge Group Solutions Nagpur
32 Sejal Kochar Bridge Group Solutions Indore
33 Shayon Rai Chaudhary Bridge Group Solutions Raipur
34 Sunny Kumar Bridge Group Solutions Patna
35 Tejendra Rathod Bridge Group Solutions Rajkot
36 Utkarsh Pachauri Bridge Group Solutions Gwalior
37 Charvi Goyal Dun & Bradstreet Jaipur
38 Satkeerat Singh Patti Dun & Bradstreet Raipur
Sr.No Name Company Hometown
1 Shubhi Srivastava AgroTech Foods (Conagra Foods) Mandsaur, MP
2 Komal Bajaj AgroTech Foods (Conagra Foods) Guwahati
3 Simran Kaushik AgroTech Foods (Conagra Foods) Varanasi
4 Meghna Anand AgroTech Foods (Conagra Foods) Lucknow
5 Dhanshree Bothra AstraZeneca Kolkata
6 Snehal Chikane AstraZeneca Pune
7 Shubham Tripathi AstraZeneca New Delhi
8 Nikhil Kumar Agrawal Fossil Bargarh, Odisha
9 Ankit Kumar Gupta Dun & Bradstreet New Delhi
10 Bhavika Mohta Hiranandani Kota
11 Disha Tyagi Hiranandani Agra
12 Kaustabh Agarwal Hiranandani Kanpur
13 Sparsh Kumar Srivastava Hiranandani Delhi
14 Yash Vardhan Singh Hiranandani Gorakhpur
15 Ana Diwedi Nivea Lucknow
16 Manish Singh Nivea Ramgarh, Jharkhand
17 Raviraj Nabhiraj Khot Nivea Belgavi
18 Priyal Mundra Nivea Kishangarh, Rajasthan
19 Kratik Gehlot Nivea Alirajpur, MP
20 Akshita Kaushal Dun & Bradstreet Indore
21 Saloni Agrawal Dun & Bradstreet Jamshedpur
22 Ishan Nayak Dun & Bradstreet Udaipur
23 Rishab Jain Dun & Bradstreet Hyderabad
24 Prachi Arora SG Analytics Mumbai
25 Anannya Das Gupta SG Analytics Vadodara
26 Ankit Agrawal SG Analytics Jharsuguda
27 Chintala Laxmi SG Analytics Secunderabad
28 Gautam Kumar Prasad SG Analytics Ghatsila, Jharkhand
29 Javed Aslam Faras SG Analytics Mhow, MP
30 Kamya Sharma SG Analytics Jabalpur
31 Kriti Srivastava SG Analytics Varanasi
32 Kuldeep Shahi SG Analytics Indore
33 Mansi Chaturvedi SG Analytics Gorakhpur
34 Mayank Garg SG Analytics Delhi
35 Megha Singh SG Analytics Gaya
36 Mohammad Kashif SG Analytics Lucknow
37 Mohan Singh Bhandari SG Analytics Mhow, MP
38 Mohit Moolchandani SG Analytics Bikanker
39 Prakhar Malot SG Analytics Banswara, Rajasthan
40 Prasad Bhandurge SG Analytics Aurangabad
41 Rajul Jain SG Analytics Jabalpur
42 Samreet Singh SG Analytics Kurukshetra
43 Sayantan Chakraborty SG Analytics Kolkata
44 Shailender Singh Shekhawat SG Analytics Jaipur
45 Tejaswini Sriya SG Analytics Secunderabad
46 Writik Saha SG Analytics Siliguri
47 Ayush Patel DCB Bank Nagpur
48 Apoorva Godbole DCB Bank Pune
49 Mridula Sidagam DCB Bank Mumbai
50 Saurabh Roy Chowdhury Dun & Bradstreet Varanasi
51 Anjali Kumari Thermax Ltd. Dhanbad
52 Shambhavi Tewari Thermax Ltd. Lucknow
53 Soham Banerjee Thermax Ltd. Kolkata
54 Ambika Arora WoodBarn India Faridabad
55 Saurabh Mishra WoodBarn India Ghaziabad
56 Disha Tyagi JLL India Agra
57 Shivani Vishwakarma JLL India Jabalpur
58 Bhavika Nahata JLL India Pune
59 Dhruv Sharma Life Har Din New Delhi
60 Kritika Jha Life Har Din Ranchi
61 Nekkanti Pramod Life Har Din Telengana
62 Varchesvi Life Har Din Sonepat
63 Vishal Kumar Ranjan Life Har Din Ghaziabad
64 Warren D’ Silva Dun & Bradstreet Mumbai
65 Ishita Singh Dun & Bradstreet Mumbai
66 Abhiram Soni LG Electronics Sagar, MP
67 Abhisar Kumar LG Electronics Jamshedpur
68 Akshay Singh LG Electronics Thane
69 Ankit Tiwari LG Electronics Lucknow
70 Ankur Banerjee LG Electronics Kolkata
71 Arpit LG Electronics Ludhiana
72 Chetan Thakur LG Electronics Dewas, MP
73 Devansh Tomar LG Electronics Jaipur
74 Kartik Gupta LG Electronics Etawah, UP
75 Kushal LG Electronics Patna
76 Lalit Kumar LG Electronics Sirohi, Rajasthan
77 Madhav Raj Singh LG Electronics Pali , Rajasthan
78 Nisha Moolchandani LG Electronics Ajmer
79 Palak Raghuwanshi LG Electronics Bhopal
80 Prabhanshu Mehrotra LG Electronics Sitapur , UP
81 Rahil Siddiqui LG Electronics Lucknow
82 Rimi Chatterjee LG Electronics Jamshedpur
83 Riya Singh LG Electronics Lucknow
84 Sawan Dalsaniya LG Electronics Jodhpur
85 Shivesh Kumar LG Electronics Allahabad
86 Shreya Soni LG Electronics Jaipur
87 Shubham Agarwal LG Electronics Agra
88 Shubham Kumar LG Electronics Patna
89 Vaibhav Jain LG Electronics Jaipur
90 Vanshika Kabra LG Electronics Ajmer
91 Abhimanyu Gupta Shapoorji Pallonji Kolkata
92 Aditya Yadav Shapoorji Pallonji Bhilai
93 Anjali Singh Shapoorji Pallonji Lucknow
94 Ashutosh Shrivastava Shapoorji Pallonji Fatehpur
95 Kushal Khanna Shapoorji Pallonji Varanasi
96 Poulomi Mazumdar Shapoorji Pallonji Jamshedpur
97 Priya Modanwal Shapoorji Pallonji Jaipur
98 Rohan Swarnkar Shapoorji Pallonji Dhanbad
99 Shreyanka Mehta Shapoorji Pallonji Jodhpur
100 S.M Saifuddin Shapoorji Pallonji Patna
101 Amit J Tayade eClerx Chandrapur
102 Dimple Mohanta eClerx Koraput, odisha
103 Nimish Seth eClerx Lucknow
104 Ashi Singh Hotstar Jhansi
105 Bhavika Mohta Hotstar Kota
106 Shahabaaz Sheikh Hotstar Ajmer
107 Vaishnavi Rai Hotstar Varanasi
108 Suryadeep Singh Atul Ltd. Mumbai
109 Shristi Srivastava The Capital Box Varanasi
110 Tanya Das The Capital Box Nanital
111 Aayush Jaiswal The Capital Box Ayodhya
112 Aman Dengre The Capital Box Indore
113 Amit Kumar Maurya The Capital Box Azamgarh , UP
114 Arpit Puri The Capital Box Delhi
115 Ashish Mallick The Capital Box Rourkela
116 Dipanjan Debnath The Capital Box Asansol
117 Himanshu Kumar Singh The Capital Box Kanpur
118 Kaushiki Agrawal The Capital Box Patna
119 Mahima Singh The Capital Box Varanasi
120 Mayank Yadav The Capital Box Gwalior
121 Mehul Sharma The Capital Box Delhi
122 Nikhil Mishra The Capital Box Varanasi
123 Nishchay Singh The Capital Box Jaipur
124 Nishi Verma The Capital Box Lucknow
125 Paras Yadav The Capital Box Mainpuri, UP
126 Rishabha Kumar The Capital Box Patna
127 Ritwik Patnaik The Capital Box Bhubaneshwar
128 Riya Nagaria The Capital Box Jhansi
129 Sagar Rathore The Capital Box Jaipur
130 Sakshi Kumari The Capital Box Delhi
131 Saravana Kumar The Capital Box Coimbatore
132 Shivam Kumar The Capital Box Patna
133 Sonali Yadav The Capital Box Mainpuri, UP
134 Sourik Bose The Capital Box Kolkata
135 Tanusha Raj The Capital Box Dhanbad
136 Utsav Gupta The Capital Box Mainpuri, UP
137 Utsav Jaiswal The Capital Box Varanasi
138 Vanshika Singh The Capital Box Agra
139 Vardan Khetarpal The Capital Box Haryana
140 Vivek Kumar Gupta The Capital Box Bhilai
141 Shashank Kumar Mishra The Capital Box Gorakhpur
142 Nishant Kalal The Capital Box Udaipur
143 Nivedita Mahato Atlas Copco Jamshedpur
144 Ayush Jain The Capital Box Howrah
145 Namita Singhla The Capital Box Delhi
146 Nikunj Agarwal The Capital Box Jamshedpur
147 Rani Kumari The Capital Box Patna
148 Sonal Kumar The Capital Box Patna
149 Urvashi Goyal The Capital Box Delhi
150 Vaishnavi Solanki Kohler Pune
151 Priyam Prakash Callaway Golf Patna
152 Riya Singh Callaway Golf Varanasi
153 Himanshu Dadhich SRV Media Chittorgarh
154 Khalda Jamal SREI Jamshedpur
155 Pranjal Singh Mindscapes Enhance Pune
156 Shaikh Khateeb Mindscapes Enhance Mumbai
157 Shreoshee Laha Mindscapes Enhance Kolkata
158 Aman Keshri Yes Securities Keonjhar, Odisha
159 Pallav Pali Yes Securities Raipur
160 Shubham Kumar Yes Securities Patna
161 Abhijit Routray Yes Securities Rourkela
162 Adarsh J Naik Yes Securities Hubli
163 Aditya Dixit Yes Securities Pune
164 Aishwarya Jaiswal Yes Securities Raipur
165 Aneek Kundu Yes Securities Mumbai
166 Anjali Vishwakarma Yes Securities Chhindwara
167 Anjandeep Singh Bhatia Yes Securities Jamshedpur
168 Arindam Sarkar Yes Securities Kolkata
169 Arnav Singh Yes Securities Lucknow
170 Atharva Srivastava Yes Securities Varanasi
171 Baishakhi Singha Roy Yes Securities Kolkata
172 Banani Dey Yes Securities Kolkata
173 Bassam Iqram Qureshi Yes Securities Jaipur
174 Bharat Agarwal Yes Securities Kolkata
175 Deepali Gupta Yes Securities Ballia
176 Dharmikkumar Tandel Yes Securities Pune
177 Dheeraj Thappa Yes Securities Jammu
178 Dikshu Surana Yes Securities Ajmer
179 Eemani Mohankumar Reddy Yes Securities Guntur
180 Gaurav Ghosh Yes Securities Tinsukia, Assam
181 Hanvi Patel Yes Securities Vapi, Gujarat
182 Harshitha Gurrala Yes Securities Telangana
183 Harshjeet Singh Yes Securities Ramgarh, Jharkhand
184 Hrishikesh Bapshet Yes Securities Pune
185 Indranil Mondal Yes Securities Kolkata
186 Jigar Shah Yes Securities Howrah
187 Kajal Sharma Yes Securities Jamshedpur
188 Kanishka Dungarpuria Yes Securities Udaipur
189 Mahima Jaiswal Yes Securities Lucknow
190 Mansi Jaiswal Yes Securities Lucknow
191 Nikita Talekar Yes Securities Mumbai
192 Palak Kabra Yes Securities Betul
193 Paras Sharma Yes Securities Gwalior
194 Pranav D Yes Securities Kochi
195 Preeti Pal Yes Securities Lucknow
196 Priyadarshini Panda Yes Securities Cuttack
197 Ravi Kumar Yes Securities Gwalior
198 Ravi Vipin Mittal Yes Securities Jodhpur
199 Rohan Singh Parihar Yes Securities Pune
200 Saurabh Raj Yes Securities Patna
201 Shaifalee Jain Yes Securities Banswara, Raasthan
202 Shubham Bopche Yes Securities Bhillai
203 Shubham Saurav Yes Securities Patna
204 Sonali Kumari Yes Securities Patna
205 Soumyadeep Roy Yes Securities Malda, WB
206 Sriti Chatterjee Yes Securities Patna
207 Sukhvinder Pal Singh Saggu Yes Securities Jamshedpur
208 Utkarsh Srivastava Yes Securities Varanasi
209 Yash Agarwal Yes Securities Lucknow
210 Abhinav Kumar Dhaka Arachnomesh Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Meerut
211 Peehu Rathor WonDRx Jaipur
212 Ishani Dutta Persistent Systems Kolkata
213 Rutvi Pathak Mindscapes Enhance Pune
214 Sangram Mukherjee Mindscapes Enhance Bardhaman
215 Utkarsh Singh Mindscapes Enhance Lucknow
216 Anjali Kumari Thermax Limited Lucknow
217 Shambhavi Tewari Thermax Limited Balrampur
218 Soham Banerjee Thermax Limited Kolkata
219 Sonal Priya Nexiquon Jamshedpur
220 Shalu singh Thermax Limited Jamshedpur
221 Shwetha Subramanian Atlas Copco Nagpur
222 Avishek Debnath ZoomCar Kolkata
223 Aishwarya Anand Talentika.co.in Patna
224 Amrinder Singh Talentika.co.in Pune
225 Garima Chachra Talentika.co.in Jamshedpur
227 Jeevan Jena Talentika.co.in Pune
227 Poornima T U Talentika.co.in Kerala
228 Shubham Sourav Talentika.co.in Patna
229 VM Mansi Talentika.co.in Kochi
230 Anvesh Ajay Jaiwant Atlas Copco Pune
231 Saurabh Sahu Atlas Copco Raipur
232 Anindita Kakati Aditya Birla Capital Guwahati
233 Anjalish Eram Ali Aditya Birla Capital Itanagar
234 Ayush Gupta Aditya Birla Capital Bhopal
235 Ayushi Dubey Aditya Birla Capital Jabalpur
236 Devanshu Tekriwal Aditya Birla Capital Ranchi
237 Himanshu Singh Aditya Birla Capital Varanasi
238 Khyati Silli Aditya Birla Capital Ramgarh
239 Mayuri Hedau Aditya Birla Capital Bhopal
240 Mohit Khatri Aditya Birla Capital Bhopal
241 Nikita Batham Aditya Birla Capital Bhopal
242 Persis Vincent Aditya Birla Capital Jaipur
243 Preetam Shakti Aditya Birla Capital Patna
244 Priya Ranjan Aditya Birla Capital Patna
245 Pururva Agarwal Aditya Birla Capital Hathras, UP
246 Rishabh Srivastav Aditya Birla Capital Azamgarh
247 Ritesh Kumar Prasad Aditya Birla Capital Samastipur
248 Rohit Ashav Aditya Birla Capital Pune
249 Ronit Upadhyaya Aditya Birla Capital Jaipur
250 Sarthak Singh Aditya Birla Capital Bilaspur
251 Shibananda Mishra Aditya Birla Capital Sonepur, Odisha
252 Shivani Dongre Aditya Birla Capital Bhillai
253 Shreya Malka Aditya Birla Capital Hyderabad
254 Smriti Ray Aditya Birla Capital Hazaribagh
255 Sounak Laha Aditya Birla Capital Hooghly
256 Sutithi Das Aditya Birla Capital Kolkata
257 Yogesh Singh Aditya Birla Capital Sundargarh
258 Kratik Gehlot Geometry Encompass Alirajpur
259 Olyvia Das Geometry Encompass Kolkata
260 Arpita Mohanty Max Bupa Health Insurance Company Limited Bhubaneswar
261 Shreya Karpe Gravitas Mumbai
262 Shubham Kumar Raj Repos Energy Patna
263 Vishwanath Y Pakhare Repos Energy Supaul, Bihar
264 Kunal Gupta Bridge Group Solutions Alwar
265 Rajat Gupta Bridge Group Solutions Jaipur
266 Akshay Kumar Gupta Bridge Group Solutions Varanasi
267 Ashutosh Tiwari Bridge Group Solutions Lucknow
268 Ayush Baranwal Bridge Group Solutions Azamgarh
269 Harsh Bagaria Bridge Group Solutions Hooghly
270 Harsh Tripathi Bridge Group Solutions Jamshedpur
271 Kartikay Yadav Bridge Group Solutions Allahabad
272 Mamta Singh Bridge Group Solutions Bhilai
273 Muskan Gupta Bridge Group Solutions Pune
274 Prasad Kiran Jangam Bridge Group Solutions Pune
275 Rachna Ramesh Kharat Bridge Group Solutions Aurangabad
276 Rishabh Srivastava Bridge Group Solutions Azamgarh
277 Rohan Jangir Bridge Group Solutions Sikar, Rajasthan
278 Rupal Agrawal Bridge Group Solutions Jaipur
279 Sagnik Mandal Bridge Group Solutions Howrah
280 Saloni Vijay Bridge Group Solutions Jaipur
281 Shalini Kumari Gupta Bridge Group Solutions Ranchi
282 Shresth Bridge Group Solutions Patna
283 Srishti Dua Bridge Group Solutions Banda, UP
284 Tania Bhattacharjee Bridge Group Solutions Patna
285 Yash Bhojwani Bridge Group Solutions Raipur
286 Yash R. Atkare Bridge Group Solutions Nagpur
287 Aditi Pawar Bridge Group Solutions Bhopal
288 Krati Verma Bridge Group Solutions Jaipur
289 Nimisha Sachan Bridge Group Solutions Kanpur
290 Diksha Pandey Insplore Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Varanasi
291 Nikhil Jagwani Insplore Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Khaithal, Rajasthan
292 Shagun Prakash Insplore Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Allahabad
293 Shrinkhla Shukla Airbus Pune
294 Neeraj R Kumar Milliken & Company Kottayam
295 Sakshi Sharda Milliken & Company Ahmedabad
296 Nainika Insplore Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Ballia
297 Rohit Patidar Insplore Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Dewas, MP
298 Abhishek Bhandari Future Generali Jodhpur
299 Aditya Raj Malaiya Future Generali Sagar
300 Antara Chowdhury Future Generali Kolkata
301 Apeksha Rajesh Tadas Future Generali Nagpur
302 Bhupesh Kankaria Future Generali Jodhpur
303 Biplov Roy Future Generali Nainital
304 Prashant Singrame Future Generali Bemetara, Chattisgarh
305 Shivam Saurav Future Generali Jamshedpur
306 Shivansh Arora Future Generali Lucknow
307 Sonam Kanoi Future Generali Golaghat ,Assam
308 Tanmay Rane Future Generali Mumbai
309 Shalu Khushwaha Propinn Properties Private Limited Lucknow
310 Abhishek Salwe Propinn Properties Private Limited Nagpur
311 Akhil Kumar Pansari Propinn Properties Private Limited Sambalpur
312 Akshita Mishra Propinn Properties Private Limited Pune
313 Ankita Jain Propinn Properties Private Limited Purulia, WB
314 Brijnandan Pandey Propinn Properties Private Limited Bhabua, Bihar
315 Harshit Kumar Srivastava Propinn Properties Private Limited Varanasi
316 Nihita Sharma Propinn Properties Private Limited Bhopal
317 Praveen Kumar Tiwari Propinn Properties Private Limited Gopalganj, Bihar
318 Richa Propinn Properties Private Limited Jamalpur, Bihar
319 Shailesh Gulia Propinn Properties Private Limited Rohtak
320 Shubham Gujrati Propinn Properties Private Limited Varanasi
321 Yashika Sharma Propinn Properties Private Limited Alwar
322 Nupur Singh PeopleSquare Human Resources Consulting Vadodara
323 Vamsi Chennuru PeopleSquare Human Resources Consulting Tadepalligudem, AP
324 Nupur Singh Trident Group Vadodara
325 Abnish Kumar PNB MetLife Farrukhabad,UP
326 Bhavika Mohta PNB MetLife Kota
327 Akshat Sharma PNB MetLife Meerut
328 Aman Mishra PNB MetLife Sukma, Chhattisgarh
329 Ana Diwedi PNB MetLife Lucknow
330 Bineet Rekhi PNB MetLife Bhilai
331 Hemika Mani PNB MetLife Bhopal
332 Ishika Agarwal PNB MetLife Rajasar, Rajasthan
333 Jai Sharma PNB MetLife Panipat
334 Kanu Chauhan PNB MetLife Delhi
335 Priya Thacker PNB MetLife Dhanbad
336 Priyal Mundra PNB MetLife Kishangarh
337 Shivalika Goel PNB MetLife Delhi
338 Shubham Bhosale PNB MetLife Pune
339 Shudhanshu Singh PNB MetLife Lucknow
340 Sunkuru Shalinee PNB MetLife Berhampur
341 Vaidehi Singh Parihar PNB MetLife Satna,MP
342 Yashraj PNB MetLife Jamshedpur
343 Bhubnesh Sharma Victorinox Agra
344 Anand Kumar Singh William Penn (P) Ltd. Varanasi
345 P. Sai Pramod William Penn (P) Ltd. West Godavari, AP
346 Priya Siwag William Penn (P) Ltd. Pune
347 Vaibhav Pariskar William Penn (P) Ltd. Washin
348 Chandni Jha Drass Consulting Services Ghaziabad
349 Devansh Mishra Drass Consulting Services Lucknow
350 Dhruv Sharma ManipalCigna Delhi
351 Mahima Dhanotia ManipalCigna Mandsaur
352 Mansi Dukes India Lucknow
353 Abhimanyu Gupta Royal Sundaram General Insurance Co. Limited Kolkata
354 Aditya Yadav Royal Sundaram General Insurance Co. Limited Bhilai
355 Akshay Singh Royal Sundaram General Insurance Co. Limited Thane
356 Ashutosh Shrivastava Royal Sundaram General Insurance Co. Limited Fatehpur , UP
357 Kritika Jha Royal Sundaram General Insurance Co. Limited Ranchi
358 Kusupati Partha Saradhi Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd Kurnool
359 Subham Paul Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd Jamshedpur
360 Swapnil Kamtikar Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd Hingoli
361 Bhubnesh Sharma Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd Jharsuguda, Odisha
362 Anamika Singh Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd Sonebhadra
363 Dipanjan Mondal Dukes India Kolkata
364 Minta Kumari Dukes India Ranchi
365 Ayush Saini TATA Tele Business Services Varanasi
366 Olyvia Das TATA Tele Business Services Kolkata
367 Shagun Prakash Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd Allahabad
368 Diksha Pandey Emaar India Varanasi
369 Devansh Tomar UFLEX Group Jaipur
370 Kratik Gehlot UFLEX Group Alirajpur, MP
371 Priyam Prakash MX Player Patna
372 Ashi Singh MX Player Jhansi
373 Ankur Banerjee Edgistify Lucknow