Final Placement Sheet

Final Placement Sheet

Sr No Student Name Company Home town
1 Meghna Anand JSW (PPO) Lucknow
2 Bhupesh Kankaria Deloitte Jodhpur
3 Samridhi Samal Deloitte Delhi
4 Kriti Srivastava Deloitte Varanasi
5 Khalda Jamal Deloitte Jamshedpur
6 Prasad Bhandurge Deloitte Aurangabad
7 Shwetha Subramanian Deloitte Nagpur
8 Ishika Agarwal InterviewBit Munger
9 S.M Saifuddin InterviewBit Patna
10 Ankit Tiwari NoBrokerHood Lucknow
11 Eemani Mohankumar Reedy NoBrokerHood Guntur
Sr No Student Name Company Home town
1 Saumya Bhatia Lear Corporation ( PPO) Pilani
2 Jhanak Purohit Deloitte Jaipur
3 Abhilasha Gupta Deloitte Kota
4 Ayush Malgowa Deloitte Jaipur
5 Aman Jain Deloitte Bhilwara
6 Kartik Sharma Deloitte Indore
7 Ankit Jain Bajaj Finserv(PPO) Kalahandi, Odisha
8 Anurag Singh Homesfy (PPO) Lakhimpur, UP
9 Satyam Singh Homesfy (PPO) Gorakhpur
10 Baratam Vishwa Prakash Trident Group (PPO) Rayagada, Odisha
11 Rishabh Bhatia Aditya Birla Capital Kanpur
12 Shivank Tiwari Aditya Birla Capital Lucknow
13 Sourabh Srivastava Aditya Birla Capital Ghaziabad
14 Yash Thakur Aditya Birla Capital Bhopal
15 Abhinav Choukade Nestlé India Khargone M.P.
16 Pranjal Jha Harman International (PPO) Durg
17 Swattik Kumar Dutta Bharti AXA General Insurance Siliguri
18 Varun Deshpande Bharti AXA General Insurance Mumbai
19 Shubham Kumar Ray Bharti AXA General Insurance Howrah
20 Shailja Chandrakar Bharti AXA General Insurance Raipur
21 Manav Panwar Bharti AXA General Insurance Rohtak
22 Tushar Agarwal Bharti AXA General Insurance Kolkata
23 Shivani Kannojiya IDFC First Bank Itarsi
24 Shubham Yadav IDFC First Bank Gorakhpur
25 Jasmeet Singh Chabra IDFC First Bank Kanpur
26 Shalini Raichandani IDFC First Bank Bhopal
27 Manisha Agarwal IDFC First Bank Ranchi
28 Shriti Singh Chauhan IDFC First Bank Ranchi
29 Pragati Singh IDFC First Bank Gumla , Jharkhand
30 Ishita Manchanda IDFC First Bank Amritsar
31 Krati Gupta IDFC First Bank Bhopal
32 Ashish Shah IDFC First Bank Durg
33 Shivani IDFC First Bank Jamshedpur
34 Swapnil Shukla IDFC First Bank Kanpur
35 Kriti Karmakar IDFC First Bank Kolkata
36 Avinash Kumar Homesfy Patna
37 Devansh Upadhyay Coffee Day Beverages Allahabad
38 Yash Nath Tiwari Coffee Day Beverages Varanasi
39 Shubham Singh Chandel Bausch + Lomb Kanpur
40 Yash Khanna Bausch + Lomb Lucknow
41 Amit Tiwari ITC Infotech Lucknow
42 Kavita Pathak ITC Infotech Secunderabad
43 Kunal Mogre ITC Infotech Chandrapur
44 Mudita Bengani ITC Infotech Pune
45 Prachi Vijay Rudrappagol ITC Infotech Kolhapur
46 Shahbaz Sardar ITC Infotech Durg
47 Simmy Tiwari ITC Infotech Sagar, MP
48 Swati Santhoshrao Kshirsagar ITC Infotech Nanded
49 Rohit Uday Patil Navneet Education Pune
50 Khushboo Anand Tatke TCS Dahod, Gujarat
51 Manish Rai HFFC Varanasi
52 Vaishali Tiwari HFFC Lucknow
53 Akash Sadhukhan Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Kolkata
54 Akhilesh Kumar Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Bilaspur
55 Anish Saxena Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Ranchi
56 Apoorv Jain Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Mainpuri
57 Md. Faiyaz Alam Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Burdwan
58 Mohd. Siraj Khan Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Bhopal
59 Ojas Patil Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Pune
60 Prakhar Gupta Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Kota
61 Rishi Baibhav Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Jamshedpur
62 Shilpy Anand Chordia Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Vadodara
63 Simran Kaur Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Jamshedpur
64 Varsha Singh Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Ranchi
65 Ajay Krishna G Nair AU Small Finance Bank Limited Bhopal
66 Lakshaya Raj AU Small Finance Bank Limited Bikaner
67 Mansi Maheshwari AU Small Finance Bank Limited Indore
68 Medhaj Mathur AU Small Finance Bank Limited Lucknow
69 Nikita Pandey AU Small Finance Bank Limited Lucknow
70 Praful Parshottam Chavda AU Small Finance Bank Limited Rajkot
71 Sachin Gupta AU Small Finance Bank Limited Gwalior
72 Samridh Mathur AU Small Finance Bank Limited Ajmer
73 Shubhang Shukla AU Small Finance Bank Limited Hardoi
74 Siddharth P Sareen AU Small Finance Bank Limited Bhopal
75 Varun Sharma AU Small Finance Bank Limited Jaipur
76 Vinod Kumar Sharma AU Small Finance Bank Limited Jaipur
77 Niharika Puri Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Gorakhpur
78 Yesrub Nawaz Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt. Ltd Srinagar
79 Divyanshi Srivastava Navneet Education Varanasi
80 Sarthak Agarwal Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. Lucknow
81 Twisha Mehta Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. Gandhinagar
82 Isha Tiwari Korn Ferry Nagpur
83 Abhishek PR NoPaperForms Bangalore
84 Manav Panwar Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Rohtak
85 Ramandeep Singh Gulati Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Jabalpur
86 Sanjana Puri Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Nagpur
87 Swattik Dutta Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Siliguri
88 Sumit Agarwal Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Jaipur
89 Rangoli Agarwal Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Varanasi
90 Malay Rastogi Entrepreneur Lucknow
91 Ravi Sahani Entrepreneur Raipur
92 Rajveer Singh Entrepreneur Jabalpur
93 Souvik Ghosh Entrepreneur Siliguri
94 Shalv Gupta Entrepreneur Jabalpur
95 Yash C Boghani Entrepreneur Hyderabad
96 Vaishali Sukhwani Eaton Vadodara
97 Shubham Khole Aligned Automation LLP Nagpur
98 Vaibhav Srivastava Aligned Automation LLP Varanasi
99 Rishav Majumder Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Kolkata
100 Bhanu Sharma GEP Worldwide Rajasthan
101 Jainil Gada GEP Worldwide Mumbai
102 Krishna Katiyar GEP Worldwide Kanpur
103 Purva Shirke GEP Worldwide Nagpur
104 Rimjhim Sandhir GEP Worldwide Bhopal
105 Arpita Choudhury Dukes India Kolkata
106 Umesh Singh Kaurav NVT Power (A TDK Group Company) Vidisha, MP
107 Adesh Kokil NVT Power (A TDK Group Company) Pune
108 Dhaval Soman NVT Power (A TDK Group Company) Ratnagiri
109 J. John Wesley NVT Power (A TDK Group Company) Bhimavaram, A.P.
110 Kevin S Mathew NVT Power (A TDK Group Company) Pali, Rajasthan
111 Manisha Singh TCS Patna
112 Anish UpGrad Ranchi
113 Arham Kareem UpGrad Gorakhpur
114 Abhishake Marick UpGrad Kolkata
115 Bibek Das UpGrad Asansol
116 Deep Saha UpGrad Kolkata
117 Kumar Suryakant UpGrad Jamshedpur
118 Medhaj Mathur UpGrad Lucknow
119 Piyush Pankaj UpGrad Patna
120 Simran Agarwal UpGrad Pune
121 Nidhi Singh CEAT Pali, Rajasthan
122 Sushant Singh Chauhan CEAT Patna
123 Vishwjeet Belorkar CEAT Yavatmal
124 Harshna Jain ClearTax Saharanpur, UP
125 Taniya Zamindar ClearTax Indore
126 Twarit Saxena ClearTax Meerut
127 Yashi Kesharwani ClearTax Allahabad
128 Yogesh Sirvi ClearTax Pune
129 Vaishnavi Anand GEP Worldwide Nainital
130 Sandeep Kumar Shaw Naukri.com (INFOEDGE) Kolkata
131 Lakhan Maheshwari Newgen Software Mandsaur, MP
132 Palak Mundra Meytier Inc. Sambalpur
133 Shiwangi Ghosi Meytier Inc. Pune
134 Nitish Pandey Worldex India Lucknow
135 Ayush Mittal ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. Chandauli
136 Hrishi ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. Madhubani
137 Naman Thakur ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. Vidisha
138 Parikshit Nasikkar ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. Indore
139 Prateek Sachan ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. Lucknow
140 Swapnil Chahare ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. Yavatmal
141 Praddyumna Satish Sonar ATUL Ltd. Jalgaon
142 Priyanka Srivastava Atos | Syntel Hyderabad
143 Sharayu Pillay Adfactors PR Mumbai
144 Shivangi Sinha Adfactors PR Kolkata
145 Gaurav Saraogi ICICI Home Finance Company Limited Kolkata
146 Pranav Kishor Yeole Repos Energy Nagpur
147 Snehal Patil Repos Energy Pune
148 Sparsh Shukla Repos Energy Lucknow
149 Tushangi Rastogi Repos Energy Lucknow
150 Deeksha Chandra Panasonic Life Solutions India Lucknow
151 Vaishali Singh Options Group Mumbai
152 Tarun Maheshwari Nielsen Jaipur
153 Anish Kumar Roy BYJU’s Kolkata
154 Debak Ray Chowdhury BYJU’s Kolkata
155 Govind Narayan Verma BYJU’s Ambikapur
156 Himanshu Shekhar BYJU’s Ranchi
157 Samridh Mathur BYJU’s Ajmer
158 Raj Shekhar Bathula SG Analytics Raipur
159 Swetlana Pandey SG Analytics Bhilai
160 Biswarup Samantaray Life Har Din Bhubaneswar
161 Shubhang Shukla Life Har Din Hardoi, UP
162 Ved Prakash Singh Life Har Din Kolkata
163 Aishmita Maji WNS Global Services Howrah
164 Arnab Dasgupta WNS Global Services Darjeeling
165 Manpreet Singh WNS Global Services Muktsar, Punjab
166 Mansi Maheshwari WNS Global Services Indore
167 Priyanka Peddina WNS Global Services Visakhapatnam
168 Snehith Reddy Kankanalah WNS Global Services Nirmal , Telengana
169 Divya Jain Nielsen Seohara , UP
170 Praveen Kumar WNS Global Services Ranchi

For further details and other enquiries CLICK HERE !

Please Wait...

2100000

Highest Offer

880000

Average Offer

160

Esteemed Companies

21

Glorious Year

Our Major Recruiters