Summer Placement Sheet

Summer Internship Sheet

Sr.No Name Company Hometown
1 Khushboo Gandhi Nivea Lucknow
2 Mukesh Saikia Nivea Guwahati
3 Rohan Kumar Shaw ConAgra Foods Durgapur
4 Pranali Thakkar United Breweries Group Ahmedabad
5 Rithvick Shukla Dun & Bradstreet Nagpur
6 Rashi Malviya Dun & Bradstreet Indore
7 Swati Narula Dun & Bradstreet Lucknow
8 Manasvi Gupta Dun & Bradstreet Varanasi
9 Chahat Vijay Dun & Bradstreet Jaipur
10 Bhavya Bharti Dun & Bradstreet Bhagalpur
11 Sanket Shinde Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
12 Akansha Pathak Dun & Bradstreet Gwalior
13 Ayush Omer Dun & Bradstreet Kanpur
14 Shweta Gupta Dun & Bradstreet Lucknow
15 Rohan Kumar Shaw ConAgra Foods Durgapur
16 Pranali Thakkar United Breweries Group Ahmedabad
17 Raghavi Rao H&R Block Chennai
18 Kratika Gupta H&R Block Alwar
19 Mohd. Amaan H&R Block Lucknow
20 Shubham Duggal H&R Block Jalandhar
21 Chitrangna Singh H&R Block Faridabad
22 Nikhil Goyal H&R Block Bhopal
23 Riti Mathur H&R Block Delhi
24 Neeyati Rao H&R Block Jaipur
25 Pallavi Meher H&R Block Sonepur, Odisha
26 Antarpreet Singh H&R Block Allahabad
27 Partha Padhi H&R Block Rourkela
28 Shubhangana Tandon H&R Block Lucknow
29 Purvesh Jain H&R Block Ratlam
30 Vuhashree Pothula H&R Block Hyderabad
31 Karan Purohit H&R Block Indore
32 Chandra Sudha H&R Block Patna
33 Ishita Shukla H&R Block Kanpur
34 Lalit Sharma H&R Block Gurgaon
35 Rutuja Chavan H&R Block Pune
36 Tushar Ranjan H&R Block Delhi
37 Sahil Deorukhakar H&R Block Pune
38 Divyansh Gupta H&R Block Varanasi
39 Abhilash Chatterjee IDBI Federal Jamshedpur
40 Abhishek Shah IDBI Federal Kolkata
41 Ankita Roy Choudhury IDBI Federal Jalpaiguri
42 Anusreet Mitra IDBI Federal Konnagar, Hooghly
43 Aritra Paul IDBI Federal Kolkata
44 Arjun Khandelwal IDBI Federal Indore
45 Ashutosh Bharadwaj IDBI Federal Delhi
46 Indranil Mukherjee IDBI Federal Durgapur
47 Madhurima Dutta IDBI Federal Dum Dum
48 Manish Kumar Shaw IDBI Federal Behala, West Bengal
49 Ritwika Chatterjee IDBI Federal Kolkata
50 Maninder Pal Singh Bajaj Finserv Chandigarh
51 Saurabh Pande Bajaj Finserv Pune
52 Shubham Kamani Bajaj Finserv Cuttack
53 Ankit Gorai Bajaj Finserv Mohali
54 Rahul Kumar Bajaj Finserv Dehradun
55 Khushboo Bang Bajaj Finserv Raipur
56 Tarandeep Singh Dun & Bradstreet Varanasi
57 Anisha Middha Dun & Bradstreet Delhi
58 Shveta Garg Dun & Bradstreet Mumbai
59 Bhawani Raj Shekhawat Dun & Bradstreet Rajasthan
60 Priyanka Maini Dun & Bradstreet Chandigarh
61 Nishi Gupta Dun & Bradstreet Varanasi
62 Surya Sanyal Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
63 Sagarikaa Mukherjee Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
64 Yash Mall Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
65 Raj Avhad Dun & Bradstreet Nashik
66 Kajal Patil Dun & Bradstreet Pune
67 Milind Kale Dun & Bradstreet Mumbai
68 Aditya Singh Dun & Bradstreet Bareilly
69 Dinesh Khanna Dun & Bradstreet Patiala
70 Yash Bhan Capmetrics Lucknow
71 Ayush Jain HT Media Delhi
72 Amrita Bhowmick HT Media Kolkata
73 Neha Agarwalla HT Media Assam
74 Rishabh Manchanda HT Media Pune
75 Shreyans Sisodiya HT Media Jabalpur
76 Vineeta Lalwani HT Media Jaipur
77 Natasha Verma Life Har Din Raipur
78 Gurpreet Kaur Life Har Din Ludhiana
79 Raghav Mahajan Life Har Din Jalandhar
80 Gaurav Kamble Life Har Din Nagpur
81 Avik Ghosh Life Har Din Kolkata
82 Geetansh Chawla Life Har Din Agra
83 Swapnil Modi Life Har Din Pune
84 Harsh Ajitsaria Life Har Din Mumbai
85 Charchit Pandey Life Har Din Kanpur
86 Susrita Mahapatra Life Har Din Bhubaneswar
87 Darshan Mutha Life Har Din Pune
88 Niceta Fernandes AstraZeneca Mumbai
89 John Ratna AstraZeneca Hyderabad
90 Sanket Kontamwar Hunger Box Nagpur
91 Muhil Sakthi Hunger Box Coimbatore
92 Vishal Singh Hunger Box Jamshedpur
93 Shashank Vashistha Hunger Box Kota
94 Pallabi Pandit Hunger Box Howrah
95 Rohan Sawant Hunger Box Sangli
96 Siddharth Jain Hunger Box Pune
97 Amresh Ilango Hunger Box Coimbatore
98 Mehul Singh Hunger Box Faridabad
99 Rupali Rathor Hunger Box Gaya
100 Tanya Daniel Hunger Box Indore
101 Yojit Majumdar Hunger Box Bhopal
102 Lalitha R. AstraZeneca Mumbai
103 Shivam Dubey Frost & Sullivan Kolkata
104 Geetika Jha Frost & Sullivan Bhopal
105 Pratistha Sharma Harley Davidson Indore
106 Dharmendra Tiwari Harley Davidson Bhopal
107 Bhavya Bharti Harley Davidson Bhagalpur
108 Karan Jain Harley Davidson Dhamtari
109 Shikhar Kushwaha Harley Davidson Jabalpur
110 Rishabh Bhatia Harley Davidson Safidon, Haryana
111 Sanket Shinde Harley Davidson Kolkata
112 Benozir Yasmin Harley Davidson Berhampore
113 Anbu Vidhya Big Bang Marketing Madurai
114 Aishwarya Mane Big Bang Marketing Satara
115 Rahool Dushyant Talati Life Har Din Bhubaneswar
116 Shraddhan Jain Life Har Din Kanpur
117 Akshat kashyap Future Generali Bhagalpur
118 Robin Singh Raghav Future Generali Gurgaon
119 Manjeer Mishra Future Generali Kanpur
120 Hitesh Parik Future Generali Jaipur
121 Saksham Agarwal Future Generali Allahabad
122 Vivek Prasad Future Generali Jamshedpur
123 Vikas Pradhan Future Generali Alwar
124 Surya Mitruka Future Generali Jaipur
125 Aditi Rastogi Future Generali Lucknow
126 Reha Dey Future Generali Bhopal
127 Shikhar Srivastava Future Generali Jabalpur
128 Aayushi Barod Value Notes Ratlam
129 Arjun Khandelwal Value Notes Indore
130 Bimalendu Acharya Value Notes Bhubaneswar
131 Vaibhav Gupta Big Bang Marketing Kanpur
132 Akshay Anant Holga Tech Media Samastipur
133 Piyush Tiwari Holga Tech Media Bhopal
134 Yogesh Umre Holga Tech Media Indore
135 Amisha Patel Go Mo Group Jhansi
136 Munmun Jain CEAT Khandwa
137 Ankur Bajaj Haier Lucknow
138 Arpita Gupta Haier Ghaziabad
139 Abhishek Solanki Haier Jamshedpur
140 Vikram Pratap Singh ITC Ltd. Jamshedpur
141 Milind Seth Haier Bhopal
142 Ahfaz Akbar HDFC Bank Allahabad
143 Nikhil Sharma HDFC Bank Jaipur
144 Syed Omer Quick Ride Allahabad
145 Harsh Mehrotra Quick Ride Allahabad
146 Himank Kohli Quick Ride Jabalpur
147 Sachin Devda Quick Ride Jaipur
148 Swati Quick Ride Allahabad
149 Ujjwal Brahme Quick Ride Nagpur
150 Abhishek Shanu Quick Ride Patna
151 Achal Singh Quick Ride Varanasi
152 Sonali Yadav Aditya Birla Capital Bhopal
153 Radhika Sharda Aditya Birla Capital Kota
154 Prerna Jain Aditya Birla Capital Pakur, Jharkhand
155 Sumit Uttekar Aditya Birla Capital Pune
156 Rachit Gupta Aditya Birla Capital Mumbai
157 Surbhi Modi Aditya Birla Capital Jamshedpur
158 Poorva Tiwari Aditya Birla Capital Delhi
159 Natasha Verma Aditya Birla Capital Bilaspur
160 Susrita Mahapatra Aditya Birla Capital Bhubaneswar
160 Abhishek Bhattacharya Aditya Birla Capital Nagpur
161 Ayush Jindal Aditya Birla Capital Jaipur
162 Shivani Deshpande Aditya Birla Capital Gwalior
163 Mohd. Saquib Khan Aditya Birla Capital Allahabad
164 Kunal Thakre InBody Bhopal
165 Swapnil Laskar InBody Raipur
166 Roma Lahiri InBody Allahabad
167 Karthik Priyan Quick Ride Kochi
168 Vrinda Nagar Trust Group Jaipur
169 Akshat Saklani Greenlight Planet Dehradun
170 Shruti Parab Compass Group Raigad
171 Sam Jose Compass Group Mumbai
172 Suromita Biswas Compass Group Kolkata
173 Akanksha Singh TVS Logistics Services Ltd. Lucknow
174 Anupama Mansi TVS Logistics Services Ltd. Ranchi
175 Ajit Shubham Mondelez India Foods Raipur
176 Suraj Sharma Mondelez India Foods Pune
177 Huzefa Challawala Metro Shoes Mumbai
178 Shreya Chatterjee Thyssenkrupp Kolkata
179 Shivani Chaurasia Thyssenkrupp Jabalpur
180 Tanushree Jawariya Nuance Udaipur
181 Aziz Kutiyanawala Nuance Mumbai
182 Abhijit Mandal Nuance Kolkata
183 Sergi Patrick Nuance Hyderabad
184 Sakshi Pandey Nuance Kanpur
185 Pushkar Singh Bisht Meghdoot Logistics Lucknow
186 Yash Mathur Meghdoot Logistics Delhi
187 Shivadeep Chatterjee Diageo Kolkata
188 Sumbul Sarfarz TE Connectivity Lucknow
189 Mohammad Anas Panasonic Lucknow
190 Chahat Vijay Callaway Golf Jaipur
191 Nidhi Mahendroo Callaway Golf Lucknow
192 Praveen Kumar Gangwar Philips Carbon Black Bareilly
193 Ashwini Sontakke Hunger Box Nagpur
194 Shivani Sharma Hunger Box Bhopal
195 Swapnil Laskar Hunger Box Raipur
196 Divyanshu Saxena InvestoSure Jamnagar
197 Nitish Shrivastava InvestoSure Kanpur
198 Mallika Rastogi InvestoSure Lucknow
199 Shubham Kumar Singh InvestoSure Varanasi
200 Renuka Soneja InvestoSure Varanasi
201 Charu Tewari Future Group Allahabad
202 Deepu Nath Future Group Assam
203 Susmita Biswal ITC Infotech Bhubaneswar
204 Anjali Salve Go Mo Group Nagpur
205 Aditya Raghuwanshi ESPN Bhopal
206 Tanvi Shrivastava OYO Patna
207 Jasraj Singh Bansal OYO Jamshedpur
208 Umang Soni OYO Korba
209 Ayush Omer OYO Kanpur
210 Zaki Khan Netcore Solutions Allahabad
211 Devdatta Bhattacharya Netcore Solutions Kolkata
212 Ankit Yadav Netcore Solutions Bhopal
213 Shivam Giri Netcore Solutions Haridwar
214 Anshul Rana GS Caltex Sirmour
215 Eshan GS Caltex Bhagalpur
216 Dushyant Jaiswal GS Caltex Nagpur
217 Shreshtha Agnihotri Broekman Logistics Varanasi
218 Saransh Goyal Broekman Logistics Dehradun
219 Paramvir Singh Volvo Mohali
220 Aditya Jauhary Vascon Allahabad
221 Dhruv Pandya Vascon Surat
222 Rishabh Arora Vascon Allahabad
223 Shyamanjan Bose Vascon Bhubaneswar
224 Rakesh Rout Vascon Jamshedpur
225 Abhishek Das Roy Vascon Kolkata
226 Shashwat Shukla Vascon Kanpur
227 Yogender Khatri Vascon Sonepat
228 Harsh Mehrotra Vascon Allahabad
229 Eshan Vascon Bhagalpur
230 Akash Rajdeep Vascon Bhubaneswar
231 Divyani Ainchwar Vascon Nagpur
232 Akansha Pathak Vascon Gwalior
233 Kritika Matta Vascon Delhi
234 Vinayak Rathore NTL Logistics Jhansi
235 Aman Kumar Coolberg Patna
236 Gautam Dubey Coolberg Indore
237 Mayank Keshwani Coolberg Lucknow
238 Neha Bharti Coolberg Mumbai
239 Tanya Daniel Shapoorji Pallonji Group Indore
240 Rohan Sawant Shapoorji Pallonji Group Sangli
241 Rishabh Mundeja Shapoorji Pallonji Group Saharanpur
242 Raksha Tiwari Shapoorji Pallonji Group Jabalpur
243 Anurag HT Media Mumbai
244 Aditya Chauhan Harman Professional India Lucknow
245 Saket Sharma Kohler Jabalpur
246 Kumari Shakshi Yadav Kohler Jabalpur
247 Shivangi Singh Godrej Nature's Basket Allahabad
248 Gurpreet Kaur Thermax Ludhiana
249 Rahul Kumar Gupta Vascon Patna
250 Suhita Saha All Cargo Logistics Kolkata
251 Chandrani Banerjee All Cargo Logistics Jamshedpur
Sr.No Name Company Hometown
1 Ayushi Anand Asian Paints Bareilly,UP
2 Ruben Varghese Credit Suisse Pune
3 Sampriti Mazumder Credit Suisse Kokata
4 Avantika Kaushal Credit Suisse Mumbai
5 Ankita Anand Credit Suisse Patna
6 Aditya Darekar Credit Suisse Mumbai
7 Nupur Parekh Credit Suisse Kolkata
8 Riha Nazar ConAgra Foods Kerala
9 Abhishek Mishra Frost & Sullivan Shillong
10 Megha Rajgarhia Frost & Sullivan Munger, Bihar
11 Smruti Ranjan Mohanty Frost & Sullivan BBSR
12 Anubhav Dhundhuani Alcor Patna
13 Vibhum Sharma Perfect Relations Kanpur
14 Aishwarya Shaha Perfect Relations Satara
15 Aditya Chauhan Harley Davidson Lucknow
16 Prashansa Bhatia Harley Davidson Alwar, Rajasthan
17 Omkar Jadhav Harley Davidson Mumbai
18 Sonia Sinha Harley Davidson Jamshedpur
19 Ezam Zaidi J. Walter Thompson Delhi
20 Anubha Ashok J. Walter Thompson Patna
21 Debjani Roy Chowdhury J. Walter Thompson Kolkata
22 Nishant Bahadur Alcor Lucknow
23 Geetanshu Chaudhary Value Notes Gwalior
24 Trived Salgaonkar Value Notes Goa
25 Srikanta Prasad Value Notes Bangalore
26 Pragati Nagar Value Notes Varanasi
27 Soumya Vajpeyi Carlsberg Jabalpur
28 Nalini Kukreti Carlsberg Dehradun
29 Sukrit Mahajan Carlsberg Amritsar
30 Vishal Pandey Carlsberg Kolkata
31 Gaurav Leekha Value Notes Faridabad
32 Ishita Sharma Sany Chandigarh
33 Shubhi Kapoor Sany Kanpur
34 Sayak Chatterjee Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
35 Soumava Chatterjee Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
36 Saifalli Jamdar Dun & Bradstreet Pune
37 Nishu Shukla Dun & Bradstreet Lucknow
38 Kamaldeep Singh Dun & Bradstreet Kanpur
39 Simran Agarwal Dun & Bradstreet Lucknow
40 Somya Tandon Dun & Bradstreet Haldwani
41 Deeksha Ajey Dun & Bradstreet Patna
42 Neha Mundra Dun & Bradstreet Mumbai
43 Anshul Chaudhary Dun & Bradstreet Lucknow
44 Pallavi Katyal Dun & Bradstreet Delhi
45 Gobind Singh Dun & Bradstreet Lucknow
46 Gazal Mandelia Perfect Relations Mumbai
47 Ankit Sahu Perfect Relations Delhi
48 Vaishnavi Sikrawar Perfect Relations Mumbai
49 Ipsita Basfore Perfect Relations Bhopal
50 Joytisha Acharya Perfect Relations Vadodara
51 Ishvi Gupta Plan My Medical Trip Kanpur
52 Kanika Kothari Plan My Medical Trip Kanpur
53 Poulami Sarkar Plan My Medical Trip Jamshedpur
54 Ayush Tandon Plan My Medical Trip Lucknow
55 Saurabh Suman Plan My Medical Trip Patna
56 Ekashita Arora Plan My Medical Trip Faridabad
57 Ashita Sharma 9X Media Chandigarh
58 Shubham Jaiswal 9X Media Kanpur
59 Shashwat Singh 9X Media Pratapgarh
60 Chandan Jena 9X Media Bhubaneswar
61 Sweety Kumari 9X Media Patna
62 Shubham Khampariya 9X Media Bhopal
63 Yashi Verma 9X Media Mumbai
64 Vaishnavi S. Sikarwar Phyto Biotech HealthCare Mumbai
65 Shyan Nag TCS Kolkata
66 Rahul Deb TCS Kolkata
67 Manik Koul TCS Jammu
68 Mayank Mahawar TCS Kolkata
69 Aman Kaushal TCS Mohali
70 Karan Singh Kler TCS Patiala
71 Basab Bhattacharyya TCS Kolkata
72 Aditya Pal TCS Gorakhpur
73 Salima Ajanee TCS Kanpur
74 Sachin Chacko TCS New Delhi
75 Pooja Makhija ACS Consultants Kanpur
76 Surbhi Shrivastav ACS Consultants Lucknow
77 Sweeti Das Quantum Jamshedpur
78 Priyanka Sarker PwC Asansol
79 Anjali Sharma PwC Chandigarh
80 Susmita Minz ERIC Rourkela
82 Akanksha Singh ERIC Faizabad
83 Soumya Samantray ERIC Bhubaneswar
84 Mousumi Pandey ERIC Kolkata
85 Sagar Wadhwani ERIC Kanpur
86 Simranjeet Kaur ERIC Jalandhar
87 Ravi Tibrewal ERIC Patna
88 Siddhant Mishra ERIC Varanasi
89 Honey Rohira ERIC Bhopal
90 Tandra Panda ERIC Bhubaneswar
91 Pranjali Deo Callaway Golf Rourkela
92 Punit Barmecha Callaway Golf Rourkela
93 Tanmayee Aher TRUST Group Nasik
94 Purva Badhe TRUST Group Solapur
95 Neha Singh TRUST Group Nagpur
96 Kartik Dahima Greenlight Planet Udiapur
97 Sachin Gupta Greenlight Planet Shahdol
98 Ipsita Choudhary Greenlight Planet Kolkata
99 Jitendra Kumar Singh HT Media Lucknow
100 Zenith Gulati HT Media Jamshedpur
101 Adish Gupta HT Media Ambala
102 Madhurjya Gogoi ERIC Dibrugarh
103 Pritha Dhara ERIC Kolkata
104 Kashish Jerath ERIC Chandigarh
105 Satyakam Dash ERIC Bhubaneswar
106 Reshmi Kumari ERIC Jamshedpur
107 Yash Gupta ERIC Jaipur
108 Dev Manghani ERIC Bhopal
109 Arpan Gupta Greenlight Planet Kanpur
110 Arushi P. Inventive Global Solutions Delhi
111 Amit Mehta Inventive Global Solutions Pune
112 Debopriyo Bhattacharya Harley Davidson Kolkata
113 Astha Dwivedi Harley Davidson Lucknow
114 Aniket Gupta Money Plant Consultancies Patna
115 Uttam Kumar Gupta Money Plant Consultancies Delhi
116 Yash Singh Tomar Money Plant Consultancies Kanpur
117 Yash Singh Tomar Money Plant Consultancies Kanpur
118 Manish Gupta Money Plant Consultancies Kolkata
119 Burahanuddin Kapasi Money Plant Consultancies Ahmedabad
120 Vivek Nahata Money Plant Consultancies Kolkata
121 Pooja Agarwal Dun & Bradstreet Kolkata
122 Kishan Shah Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Varanasi
123 Ashika Daruka Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Kolkata
124 Naresh Mahato Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Jamshedpur
125 Aman Padhy Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Bhubaneswar
126 Kaustubh Thorve Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Pune
127 Deepali Khanna Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Allahabad
128 Sourav Ganguly Aditya Birla Fashion Retail Ltd. Durgapur
129 Amarnath Singh Greenlight Planet Lucknow
128 Gurpreet Kaur Money Plant Consultancies Kanpur
129 Yamini Pancholi Money Plant Consultancies Kota
130 Aman Taneja Money Plant Consultancies Faridabad
131 Ananya Mukherjee Money Plant Consultancies Jamshedpur
132 Ankur Mishra Money Plant Consultancies Lucknow
133 Harshal Patil Amul Jalgaon
134 Pratik Das Amul Bhubaneswar
135 Raktim Ranjan Nath Amul Bangalore
136 Gurdeep Singh Sahota Amul Jamshedpur
137 Harshit Srivastava Amul Lucknow
138 Naincy Sahu Amul Lucknow
139 Namratta Choudhary Amul Jamshedpur
140 Rakesh Patel Amul Raipur
141 Rajkumar Tripathy Amul Bhubaneswar
142 Aena Bhardwaj Volvo Delhi
143 Prashant Srivastava Capital First Allahabad
144 Avi Srivastava Capital First Delhi
145 Shivam Taneja Capital First Chandigarh
146 Vidyanshu Capital First Lucknow
147 Shreya Sidhardhan Capital First Ludhiyana
148 Dipankar Das Capital First Asansol
149 Sanyukta Capital First Lucknow
150 Jagriti Singh Capital First Kolkata
151 Prateek Shukla Capital First Lucknow
152 Saurabh Nimkar The Porter Ratnagiri
153 Ayushi Jaiswal Haier Kanpur
154 Chirashree Satarupa Amul Bhubaneswar
155 Aviral Shreshtha VF Brands Lucknow
156 Tanay Maheshwari VF Brands Guwahati
157 Garu Sharma VF Brands Delhi
158 Akshay Joshi VF Brands Kolkata
159 Shashank Parihar H&R Block Satna
160 Sachin Kumar H&R Block Bihar
161 Aashray Makwani H&R Block Indore
162 Ashutosh Birla H&R Block Patna
163 Aditi Gangrade H&R Block Kota
164 Khubee Sancheti H&R Block Pune
165 Utkarsh Srivastava H&R Block Fatehpur
166 Prashant Kumar Jha Essel Propack Delhi
167 Madhav Patidar H&R Block Mhow, M.P
168 Vimal Rai H&R Block Varanasi
169 Siddhartha Khatua H&R Block Howrah
170 Annepu Gurudev H&R Block Hyderabad
171 Ujjawal Kumar H&R Block Patna
172 Arpan Sahlot H&R Block Sahibabad
173 Vivek Agrawal H&R Block Mumbai
174 Moksh Jain Birla Sunlife Indore
175 Kushal Patidar Birla Sunlife Indore
176 Nikhil Tiwari Birla Sunlife Kanpur
177 Harshil Shah Birla Sunlife Mumbai
178 Sanil Vaidya Birla Sunlife Pune
179 Abhinav Pratihar Birla Sunlife Delhi
180 Alankrita Rai Birla Sunlife Lucknow
181 Ankit Dubey Nest Keys Bhopal
182 Tanmay Gupta Nest Keys Gorakhpur
183 Tabish Khan Nest Keys Delhi
184 Shubham Pandey Nest Keys Rewa
185 Kashish Jerath Nest Keys Chandigarh
186 Ashwani Kumar Nest Keys Dhanbad
187 Debopriyo Bhattacharya AIR Vistara Kolkata
188 Anurag Harsha AIR Vistara Ranchi
189 Vijay Bhaskar Air Bus Noida
190 Ankur Mishra Barclays Lucknow
191 Ravi Tibrewal Barclays Patna
192 Trived Salgaonkar Barclays Goa
193 Aniket Gupta Barclays Patna
194 Anjali Jari Bajaj Finserv Chattisgarh
195 Vaibhav Jhawar Bajaj Finserv Mumbai
196 Madhurjya Gogoi Bajaj Finserv Dibrugarh
197 Dev Manghani Bajaj Finserv Bhopal
198 Shubham Payasi Bajaj Finserv Bhopal
199 Swapnil Khobragade Bajaj Finserv Chandrapur
200 Megha Rajgarhia Bajaj Finserv Munger, Bihar
201 Ishan Roy Bajaj Finserv Ranchi
202 Siddhant Mishra Bajaj Finserv Varanasi
203 Bidisha Gupta Bajaj Finserv Jamshedpur
204 Vikrant Deshpande Bajaj Finserv Pune
205 Rohit Kalra Bajaj Finserv Bhopal
206 Sakshi Sood Nest Keys Shimla
207 Mohammad Tarique Nest Keys Jamshedpur
208 Anam Beg Air Bus Jaunpur
209 Jyotirmayee Swaro Sristi Organic Foods Bhubaneswar
210 Honey Rohira Sristi Organic Foods Bhopal
211 Pritha Dhara Sristi Organic Foods Kolkata
212 Manjot Singh Sristi Organic Foods Jabalpur
213 Susmita Minz Nitor Technologies Bhubaneswar
214 Soumya Samantray Nitor Technologies Bhubaneswar
215 Manisha Puri Nitor Technologies Jamshedpur
216 Srikanta Prasad The Porter Bangalore
217 Mohit Kumar Inteso Technologies Jamshedpur
218 Agam Shrivastava Inteso Technologies Jabalpur
219 Awanindra Kumar Singh Inteso Technologies Lucknow
220 Akshay Shinde Inteso Technologies Pune
221 B. Sunayna Birla Sunlife AMC Jamshedpur
222 Mamta Kumari Birla Sunlife AMC Patna
222 Mousami Pandey Westernacher Consulting Kolkata
223 Gaurav Nayak Aditya Birla, Philippines Jharsuguda
224 Ravi Pandey Aditya Birla, Philippines Lucknow
225 Ritesh Rathi Harman International Kolkata
226 Yash Gupta Panaromic Jaipur
227 Lovepreet Kaur Viva Facilities Lucknow
228 Baibhav Kumar Philips Deoghar, Jharkhand
229 Nikunj Chaudhary ACC Cement Kolkata
230 Harshal Patil ACC Cement Jalgaon
231 Shubham Jain Seven Seas Bhopal
232 Kunal Khanna Seven Seas Delhi
233 Sagar Wadhwani Reliance General Insurance Kanpur
234 Keshav Patidar Reliance General Insurance Mohw, MP
235 Satyakam Dash Reliance General Insurance Bhadrak
236 Ninad Dhargawe Reliance General Insurance Mumbai
237 Suraj Kumar Reliance General Insurance Patna
238 Reshmi Kumari Reliance General Insurance Jamshedpur
239 Jyotika Raymond Reliance General Insurance Kanpur
240 Pooja Makhija Atlas Copco Kanpur
241 Aishwarya Shaha Carlsberg Satara
242 Ronak Mehta Deltin Mumbai
243 Rahul Deb Times Jobs Kolkata
244 Shyan Nag Times Jobs Kolkata
245 Mayank Mahawar Times Jobs Kolkata
246 Harsh Upadhyay Birla Sunlife Indore
247 Sachin Chacko Peass Industrial Engg. Pvt. Ltd. Delhi
248 Nadipalli Sai Prathul Rao Greenlight Planet Secunderabad
249 Kirtishri Verma Greenlight Planet Jamshedpur
250 Abhinandan Sood Ogilvy & Mather Palampur
251 Siddharth Prakash Saxena Ogilvy & Mather Lucknow
252 Ramal Chaurasia Kohler Allahabad
253 Basab Bhattacharyya Ogilvy & Mather Kolkata
254 A. Anil Kumar AAM India Manufacturing Corporation Hyderabad
255 Palak Jain Airbus Jamshedpur
256 Anubhav Dhundhuani Bajaj Finserv Patna
257 Sachin Gupta Bajaj Finserv Shahdol
258 Piyush Katiyar Bajaj Finserv Kanpur
259 Aditya Pal Bajaj Finserv Gorakhpur

PG Management Summer Internship Placement

Saikat Roy

Ceratizit / Nielsen


Ronit Das

Wildcraft / Sunrise / Angaros / L&K Saatchi & Saatchi


Parth Shrimanker

IDBI Federal Life Insurance


Avisikta Majumder

Wildcraft / IDBI Federal Life Insurance


Chandraboli Chatterjee

Ceratizit / Rediffusion - Y&R


Saikat Halder

Wildcraft


Moon Debnath

Wildcraft / IDBI Federal Life Insurance


Shouvik Das

Wildcraft


Indrani Roy

Wildcraft / NextGen Communications / IDBI Federal Life Insurance


*** 100% Placed !!! ***

Gyani Kumari

Harvest Futures / ICICI Prudential Asset Management


Lopamudra Karmakar

Harvest Futures / ICICI Prudential Asset Management


Saurav Mukherjee

Berger Paints / Vardhaman Technology / Inquirly Technologies


Sudipta Paul

Harvest
Futures


Avishek Sarkar

Harvest Futures


Shreya Gupta

Harvest Futures/Inquirly Technologies


Samir Ahmed Choudhury

Harvest Futures


Arindam Das

Berger Paints / Inquirly Technologies


Sourav Biswas

Harvest Futures


Aman Gupta

Vardhaman
Technology


Arnab Das

Vardhaman
Technology


Sourav Kanti Sahoo

Vardhaman Technology /Inquirlry Technologies


Avishek Mondal

Harvest Futures


Anusree Das

Emami Agrotech Ltd.


Indrajit Dey

Frost & Sullivan


Banosri Roy

VoltasCeratizit


Umang Agarwal

HIC Group (Harvest)


Shounak De

HIC Group (Harvest)


Manoj Kumar

Merlin Group
Edelweiss Capital


Noella De Silva

Voltas
HIC Group (Harvest)


Gaurav Bhattacharjee

Merlin Group
Edelweiss Capital


Arpan Ashe

Matrimony.com


Swapnil Dutta

BSE
Edelweiss Capital


100% Placed

Congratulations Pratyusha !!!!

Pratyusha Dasgupta

PPO in OTIS

Debraj Nandy

Frost & Sullivan


Rohan Das

Frost & Sullivan


Pratyusha DasGupta

Otis


Pavel Rahman

Zee Media


Rupa Banerjee

ITC Infotech


Mohit Agarwal

Valvoline


Aviik Bhajan

Unibic


Abhay Gupta

Dish TV


Raghav Koirala

Reitzel India


Gaurav Raj

Zee Media


Saurabh Kumar

Reitzel India


Vijay Singh

Reitzel India


Sufian Khan

Zee Media


Minakshi Das

Valvoline


Saikot Dey

HCL Infosystems Ltd.


Roshan Kumar

Valvoline


100% Placed | Highest CTC: Rs. 10 Lakhs

Shahzeb Alam

Ambuja Cements


Soumi Dasgupta

DSP Blackrock


Soutrik Ghosh

DSP Blackrock


Priyanka Saha

Ernst & Young


Somya Mishra

Frost and Sullivan


Kunal Gupta

Frost and Sullivan


Kankana Sen

Haier

Swapnadeep Sen

Haier


Rajdeep Das

Jones Lang Laselle


Lipsa Das

Jones Lang Laselle


Nadeem Taslim

Parle Agro


Ishan Maitra

Spice Money


Nasim Akhtar

Spice Money


Biswaroop Bandyopadhyay

Tata Sky

Saikat Chakraborty

Titan Industries Ltd


Nelson Gomes

Titan


Sourav Sarkar

Wipro


Rokaiya Khatoon

Zimmer


Ambika Ghosh Dastidar

HCL


Arkojyoti Das

Adhunik Group


Ashim Dua

Jones Lang Laselle

Chandra Bhushan

Haier


Jeet Banerjee

Adhunik Group


Md.Asif Aktar

Jones Lang Laselle


Nelson Sumit Gomes

Titan Industries


Rahul Gupta

Adhunik Group


Saikat Chakroroborty

Titan


Satyajit Chatterjee

Zimmer

Satyanarayan Behera

Haier


Shubhodip Ghosh

Adhunik Group


Sourav Ghosh

Toyota


Subitra Swain

Haier


Swapnadeep Sen

Haier


Tushar Sharma

Jones Lang Laselle


Kumar Vishal

HCL


For further details and other enquiries CLICK HERE !

Please Wait...

1600000

Highest Offer

760000

Average Offer

112

Esteemed Companies

18

Glorious Year

Our Recruiters